u11 MEDIUS MINIBASKET LIGA oks srem


U11 MEDIUS MINIBASKET LIGA - OKS SREM
1 OMLADINAC N.Banovci 14 14 0 783 : 303 28
2 ST.PAZOVA St.Pazova 14 11 3 527 : 448 25
3 N.PAZOVA N.Pazova 14 7 7 431 : 472 20
4 PINK Šimanovci 14 6 8 483 : 615 20
5 RU KOŠ Ruma 14 5 9 430 : 530 19
6 ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 14 5 9 475 : 550 19
7 SLOVEN Ruma 14 5 9 459 : 495 19
8 DUNAV St.Banovci 14 3 11 445 : 620 17


1.kolo 11/12.10.2014.
Dunav - Sloven 21:37 (06:06, 05:09, 06:12, 04:10)
Ru Koš - N.Pazova 20:0 službeni rezultat
Omladinac - Pink 63:13 (19:01, 20:03, 00:09, 24:00)
Železničar - St.Pazova 23:33 (02:10, 08:04, 03:09, 10:10)

2.kolo 18/19.10.2014.
Sloven - St.Pazova 33:41 (11:09, 06:13, 09:05, 07:14)
Pink - Železničar 21:39 (07:12, 02:13, 10:10, 02:04)
N.Pazova - Omladinac 10:50 (04:16, 02:20, 02:12, 02:02)
Dunav - Ru Koš 40:33 (04:11, 12:04, 09:10, 08:08, 07:00)

3.kolo 25/26.10.2014.
Ru Koš - Sloven 32:31 (09:06, 07:08, 07:11, 09:06)
Omladinac - Dunav 56:5 (22:00, 04:05, 14:00, 16:00)
Železničar - N.Pazova 42:46 (08:07, 13:13, 11:16, 10:10)
St.Pazova - Pink 50:16 (13:02, 22:04, 02:06, 13:04)

4.kolo 01/02.11.2014.
Sloven - Pink 43:35 (19:14, 10:05, 06:10, 08:06)
N.Pazova - St.Pazova 33:39 (08:11, 12:11, 09:08, 04:09)
Dunav - Železničar 33:23 (09:00, 10:06, 09:10, 05:07)
Ru Koš - Omladinac 26:61 (06:14, 06:16, 03:09, 11:22)

5.kolo 08/09.11.2014.
Omladinac - Sloven 38:21 (06:05, 16:01, 10:04, 06:11)
Železničar - Ru Koš 46:47 (06:08, 05:12, 17:14, 18:13)
St.Pazova - Dunav 37:36 (09:04, 12:07, 10:13, 06:12)
Pink - N.Pazova 27:25 (10:02, 03:12, 07:02, 07:09)

6.kolo 15/16.11.2014.
Sloven - N.Pazova 27:49 (03:10, 04:11, 12:16, 08:12)
Dunav - Pink 35:44 (08:04, 08:18, 11:12, 08:10)
Ru Koš - St.Pazova 23:42 (06:10, 05:15, 06:11, 06:06)
Omladinac - Železničar 68:23 (26:02, 09:05, 15:11, 18:05)

7.kolo 22/23.11.2014.
Železničar - Sloven 29:28 (08:08, 06:05, 07:07, 08:08)
St.Pazova - Omladinac 43:66 (07:14, 14:11, 05:11, 17:30)
Pink - Ru Koš 32:30 (12:06, 10:02, 08:14, 02:08)
N.Pazova - Dunav 36:28 (04:09, 02:08, 13:03, 09:08, 08:00)

8.kolo 29/30.11.2014.
Sloven - Dunav 53:27 (28:06, 10:02, 08:09, 07:10)
N.Pazova - Ru Koš 41:29 (14:08, 06:05, 12:10, 09:06)
Pink - Omladinac 21:62 (09:15, 02:15, 02:15, 08:17)
St.Pazova - Železničar 34:19 (10:04, 04:02, 14:04, 06:09)

9.kolo 06/07.12.2014.
St.Pazova - Sloven 31:28 (02:03, 17:00, 04:11, 08:14)
Železničar - Pink 50:47 (04:16, 14:07, 10:04, 14:15, 08:05)
Omladinac - N.Pazova 51:22 (16:12, 16:02, 05:03, 14:05)
Ru Koš - Dunav 38:24 (12:05, 12:05, 06:05, 08:09)

10.kolo 13/14.12.2014.
Sloven - Ru Koš 32:38 (07:04, 01:12, 14:16, 10:06)
Dunav - Omladinac 32:58 (08:12, 13:13, 10:18, 01:15)
N.Pazova - Železničar 38:36 (13:08, 13:08, 02:15, 10:05)
Pink - St.Pazova 28:25 (09:09, 06:04, 07:03, 06:09)

11.kolo 07/08.02.2015.
Pink - Sloven 67:44 (17:04, 16:09, 16:14, 18:17)
St.Pazova - N.Pazova 32:13 (05:07, 07:02, 14:00, 06:04)
Železničar - Dunav 45:43 (11:14, 13:10, 07:12, 14:07)
Omladinac - Ru Koš 38:22 (07:02, 06:02, 00:08, 25:10)

12.kolo 14/15.02.2015.
Sloven - Omladinac 21:59 (07:17, 07:23, 02:07, 05:12)
Ru Koš - Železničar 22:50 (06:07, 04:04, 04:16, 08:23)
Dunav - St.Pazova 38:49 (07:08, 08:17, 16:14, 07:10)
N.Pazova - Pink 54:41 (14:12, 13:11, 22:06, 05:12)

13.kolo 21/22.02.2015.
N.Pazova - Sloven 0:20 Službeni rezultat
Pink - Dunav 47:53 (13:17, 09:12, 11:14, 14:10)
St.Pazova - Ru Koš 49:28 (20:02, 15:04, 05:08, 09:14)
Železničar - Omladinac 22:49 (06:08, 05:13, 06:20, 05:08)

14.kolo 28.02./01.03.2015.
Sloven - Železničar 41:28 (11:12, 09:03, 10:07, 11:06)
Omladinac - St.Pazova 64:22 (17:02, 21:04, 12:04, 14:12)
Ru Koš - Pink 42:44 (09:04, 07:08, 07:14, 19:18)
Dunav - N.Pazova 30:64 (01:18, 06:18, 07:18, 16:10)