u11 MEDIUS MINIBASKET LIGA oks srem


U11 MEDIUS MINIBASKET LIGA - OKS SREM
1 OMLADINAC N.Banovci 18 17 1 1008 : 447 35
2 ST.PAZOVA 1 St.Pazova 18 16 2 862 : 530 34
3 SLOVEN Ruma 18 11 7 825 : 785 29
4 SREM BASKET Pećinci 18 11 7 753 : 581 29
5 JADRAN Golubinci 18 10 8 561 : 578 27
6 PINK Šimanovci 18 9 9 627 : 713 26
7 DUNAV St.Banovci 18 5 13 550 : 681 23
8 ST.PAZOVA 2 St.Pazova 18 4 14 368 : 620 22
9 RU KOŠ Ruma 18 4 14 440 : 820 21
10 ŽELEZNIČAR STAR B. Inđija 18 3 15 456 : 695 21
11 N.PAZOVA N.Pazova 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12 DEČ Šimanovci 0 0 0 0 : 0 0


1.kolo 10/11.10.2015.
Sloven - St.Pazova 2 43:24 (08:00, 14:05, 05:04, 16:15)
Omladinac - N.Pazova 60:21 (08:06, 17:05, 18:03, 17:07)
Sr.Basket - Dunav 44:27 (12:08, 08:03, 11:06, 13:10)
Deč - Žel.Star B. 3:93 (00:26, 00:28, 03:17, 00:22)
Pink - Jadran 26:24 (12:06, 04:05, 04:06, 06:07)
St.Pazova 1 - Ru Koš 66:26 (20:07, 12:07, 14:07, 20:05)

2.kolo 17/18.10.2015.
St.Pazova 2 - Ru Koš 18:22 (02:11, 10:02, 02:05, 04:04)
Jadran - St.Pazova 1 18:46 (02:12, 04:04, 06:10, 06:20)
Žel.Star B. - Pink 28:45 (08:16, 02:10, 10:05, 08:14)
Dunav - Deč 58:3 (26:00, 14:03, 08:00, 10:00)
N.Pazova - Sr.Basket 17:30 (06:08, 04:08, 06:08, 01:06)
Sloven - Omladinac 41:68 (10:17, 16:08, 06:27, 09:16)

3.kolo 24/25.10.2015.
Omladinac - St.Pazova 2 57:14 (22:02, 16:02, 13:00, 06:10)
Sr.Basket - Sloven 41:47 (08:06, 10:12, 10:07, 10:13)
Deč - N.Pazova 8:64 (00:24, 00:16, 04:08, 04:16)
Pink - Dunav 52:25 (17:03, 12:08, 03:14, 20:00)
St.Pazova 1 - Žel.Star B. 61:17 (16:05, 13:03, 22:01, 10:08)
Ru Koš - Jadran 35:42 (10:10, 07:06, 09:16, 09:10)

4.kolo 31.10./01.11.2015.
St.Pazova 2 - Jadran 13:15 (00:00, 06:06, 01:01, 06:08)
Žel.Star B. - Ru Koš 17:24 (08:02, 06:08, 00:12, 03:02)
Dunav - St.Pazova 1 14:40 (03:18, 03:10, 05:10, 03:02)
N.Pazova - Pink 0:20 Službeni rezultat
Sloven - Deč 45:14 (17:00, 04:06, 08:06, 16:02)
Omladinac - Sr.Basket 35:23 (08:06, 06:07, 11:08, 10:02)

5.kolo 07/08.11.2015.
Sr.Basket - St.Pazova 2 42:19 (18:00, 08:03, 02:06, 14:10)
Deč - Omladinac 1:89 (00:29, 00:22, 01:20, 00:18)
Pink - Sloven 24:68 (08:20, 08:14, 06:16, 02:18)
St.Pazova 1 - N.Pazova 43:36 (10:03, 07:15, 15:08, 11:10)
Ru Koš - Dunav 43:35 (08:04, 17:12, 12:08, 06:11)
Jadran - Žel.Star B. 48:32 (20:07, 16:08, 02:06, 10:11)

6.kolo 14/15.11.2015.
St.Pazova 2 - Žel.Star B. 18:36 (04:08, 00:09, 16:00, 08:19)
Dunav - Jadran 26:17 (08:02, 06:02, 06:08, 06:05)
N.Pazova - Ru Koš 46:42 (15:05, 16:11, 09:12, 06:14)
Sloven - St.Pazova 1 47:70 (13:15, 14:16, 08:27, 12:12)
Omladinac - Pink 59:33 (14:15, 11:02, 13:06, 21:10)
Sr.Basket - Deč 87:1 (28:00, 22:00, 16:01, 21:00)

7.kolo 21/22.11.2015.
Deč - St.Pazova 2 00:43 (00:26, 00:05, 00:11, 00:01)
Pink - Sr.Basket 30:29 (03:12, 13:04, 06:10, 08:03)
St.Pazova 1 - Omladinac 55:42 (07:03, 16:19, 16:09, 16:11)
Ru Koš - Sloven 23:60 (04:12, 08:08, 10:23, 01:17)
Jadran - N.Pazova    
Žel.Star B. - Dunav 29:32 (01:07, 10:10, 04:07, 14:08)

8.kolo 28/29.11.2015.
St.Pazova 2 - Dunav 21:18 (04:04, 09:03, 03:05, 05:06)
N.Pazova - Žel.Star B. 29:19 (06:05, 14:05, 06:04, 03:02)
Sloven - Jadran 32:38 (09:05, 07:10, 04:17, 12:06)
Omladinac - Ru Koš 71:24 (22:05, 16:09, 12:06, 21:06)
Sr.Basket - St.Pazova 1 34:40 (06:11, 08:11, 10:04, 10:14)
Deč - Pink 10:23 (02:06, 02:04, 04:04, 02:09)

9.kolo 05/06.12.2015.
Pink - St.Pazova 2 41:18 (13:00, 14:05, 10:04, 04:09)
St.Pazova 1 - Deč 84:7 (22:03, 12:02, 36:00, 14:02)
Ru Koš - Sr.Basket 26:34 (00:08, 10:06, 10:10, 06:10)
Jadran - Omladinac 26:65 (02:23, 05:18, 06:16, 13:08)
Žel.Star B. - Sloven 29:38 (04:08, 08:06, 02:16, 15:08)
Dunav - N.Pazova 27:29 (05:08, 01:10, 10:11, 11:00)

10.kolo 12/13.12.2015.
St.Pazova 2 - N.Pazova 20:30 (09:04, 02:07, 04:08, 05:11)
Sloven - Dunav 60:47 (06:20, 16:13, 23:05, 15:09)
Omladinac - Žel.Star B. 45:16 (15:00, 10:04, 18:04, 02:08)
Sr.Basket - Jadran 44:30 (18:04, 10:10, 06:08, 10:08)
Deč - Ru Koš 9:63 (02:34, 03:05, 02:14, 02:10)
Pink - St.Pazova 1 30:40 (13:06, 04:11, 10:06, 03:17)

11.kolo 19/20.12.2015.
St.Pazova 1 - St.Pazova 2 39:20 (08:08, 03:10, 18:02, 10:00)
Ru Koš - Pink 14:76 (09:16, 01:18, 00:22, 04:20)
Jadran - Deč 56:10 (16:00, 10:02, 12:04, 18:04)
Žel.Star B. - Sr.Basket 17:37 (08:09, 04:07, 00:09, 05:12)
Dunav - Omladinac 15:56 (02:04, 03:29, 02:21, 08:02)
N.Pazova - Sloven    

12.kolo 23/24.01.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - Sloven 33:45 (08:09, 02:08, 11:16, 12:12)
N.Pazova - Omladinac 12:32 (03:03, 04:06, 05:10, 00:13)
Dunav - Sr.Basket 23:30 (07:08, 05:11, 03:03, 08:08)
Žel.Star B. - Deč 20:0 Službeni rezultat
Jadran - Pink 65:18 (15:00, 08:10, 08:06, 34:02)
Ru Koš - St.Pazova 1 18:46 (06:20, 09:08, 01:07, 02:11)

13.kolo 30/31.01.2016.
Ru Koš - St.Pazova 2 35:23 (14:04, 12:02, 05:09, 04:08)
St.Pazova 1 - Jadran 50:33 (14:10, 15:04, 10:04, 11:15)
Pink - Žel.Star B. 58:16 (22:02, 18:02, 10:02, 08:10)
Deč - Dunav 10:56 (00:16, 00:22, 06:05, 04:13)
Sr.Basket - N.Pazova 32:35 (10:04, 05:11, 12:06, 05:14)
Omladinac - Sloven 63:26 (19:06, 20:09, 13:06, 11:05)

14.kolo 06/07.02.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - Omladinac 2:43 (00:11, 00:11, 02:08, 00:13)
Sloven - Sr.Basket    
N.Pazova - Deč 30:11 (10:00, 06:06, 06:00, 08:05)
Dunav - Pink 50:30 (06:10, 14:08, 11:14, 19:08)
Žel.Star B. - St.Pazova 1 28:56 (04:19, 12:12, 04:16, 08:09)
Jadran - Ru Koš 20:0 Službeni rezultat

15.kolo 13/14.02.2016.
Jadran - St.Pazova 2 35:23 (12:00, 05:04, 09:09, 09:10)
Ru Koš - Žel.Star B. 23:41 (06:11, 03:06, 08:09, 06:15)
St.Pazova 1 - Dunav 47:28 (19:02, 16:04, 08:16, 04:06)
Pink - N.Pazova 24:68 (08:20, 08:14, 06:16, 02:18)
Deč - Sloven 22:38 (02:16, 10:04, 00:14, 10:04)
Sr.Basket - Omladinac 43:64 (08:19, 01:18, 13:11, 15:16)

16.kolo 20/21.02.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - Sr.Basket 18:32 (07:02, 05:06, 06:10, 00:14)
Omladinac - Deč 64:0 (26:00, 18:00, 06:00, 14:00)
Sloven - Pink 41:55 (10:27, 10:04, 06:14, 15:10)
N.Pazova - St.Pazova 1    
Dunav - Ru Koš 40:25 (14:08, 06:04, 12:08, 08:05)
Žel.Star B. - Jadran 20:24 (05:00, 01:05, 11:07, 03:12)

17.kolo 27/28.02.2016.
Žel.Star B. - St.Pazova 2 22:24 (07:05, 03:08, 03:06, 09:05)
Jadran - Dunav 26:49 (12:11, 05:09, 07:17, 02:12)
Ru Koš - N.Pazova 40:35 (12:16, 13:06, 07:06, 08:07)
St.Pazova 1 - Sloven 63:47 (18:14, 12:10, 16:13, 17:10)
Pink - Omladinac 15:72 (02:23, 08:14, 03:13, 02:22)
Deč - Sr.Basket 0:69 (00:23, 00:10, 00:10, 00:26)

18.kolo 05/06.03.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - Deč 20:0 Službeni rezultat
Sr.Basket - Pink 71:30 (14:02, 14:10, 14:02, 29:16)
Omladinac - St.Pazova 1 68:33 (18:10, 23:08, 17:11, 10:04)
Sloven - Ru Koš 43:39 (10:02, 11:09, 10:13, 12:15)
N.Pazova - Jadran 25:29 (06:06, 06:09, 06:07, 07:07)
Dunav - Žel.Star B. 14:24 (03:05, 04:05, 05:07, 02:07)

19.kolo 12/13.03.2016.
Dunav - St.Pazova 2 15:21 (07:08, 01:05, 05:04, 02:04)
Žel.Star B. - N.Pazova 31:36 (03:03, 07:12, 13:08, 08:13)
Jadran - Sloven 53:42 (13:09, 10:08, 13:17, 17:08)
Ru Koš - Omladinac 17:62 (03:14, 07:14, 04:20, 03:14)
St.Pazova 1 - Sr.Basket 35:44 (10:10, 12:17, 07:05, 06:12)
Pink - Deč 26:24 (08:04, 06:12, 06:02, 06:06)

20.kolo 19/20.03.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - Pink 43:25 (14:04, 06:07, 11:02, 12:12)
Deč - St.Pazova 1 4:102 (00:28, 00:34, 00:30, 04:10)
Sr.Basket - Ru Koš 41:21 (06:05, 16:08, 12:07, 05:01)
Omladinac - Jadran 20:0 Službeni rezultat
Sloven - Žel.Star B. 45:28 (06:02, 14:07, 11:06, 14:13)
N.Pazova - Dunav 41:23 (05:05, 16:06, 12:07, 08:05)

21.kolo 26/27.03.2016.
N.Pazova - St.Pazova 2 21:25 (06:09, 02:09, 10:05, 03:02)
Dunav - Sloven 49:58 (16:12, 12:14, 10:13, 11:19)
Žel.Star B. - Omladinac 21:60 (07:18, 10:15, 08:18, 04:09)
Jadran - Sr.Basket 47:37 (14:10, 06:09, 11:06, 16:12)
Ru Koš - Deč 58:13 25:00, 24:02, 08:09, 01:02)
St.Pazova 1 - Pink 20:0 Službeni rezultat

22.kolo 02/03.04.2016.
St.Pazova 2 - St.Pazova 1 16:55 (03:14, 01:14, 05:08, 07:19)
Pink - Ru Koš 39:30 (10:08, 12:12, 07:06, 10:04)
Deč - Jadran 0:20 Službeni rezultat
Sr.Basket - Žel.Star B. 43:35 (08:14, 05:04, 13:07, 17:10)
Omladinac - Dunav 58:43 (22:07, 15:15, 13:11, 08:10)
Sloven - N.Pazova 20:0 Službeni rezultat